skip navigation

Tournaments

Tentative 2019-2020 Tournament Schedule

Boys U14/15 Union
Fall: Rockford Labor Day August 31-September 2
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rockford Champions Cup April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May
Spring: State Cup (U13) June

Boys U14/15 Red
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rockford Champions Cup April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Boys U13/14/15 White
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5-6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: MAYSA Cup May

Boys U13 Union
Fall: Rockford Labor Day August 31-September 2
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rockford Champions Cup April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May
Spring: State Cup (U13) June

Boys U13 Red
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rockford Champions Cup April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Boys U12 Union
Fall: Rockford Labor Day August 31-September 2
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rockford Champions Cup April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May
President’s Cup (U13) June

Boys U12 Red
Fall: Rockford Labor Day August 31-September 2
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rockford Champions Cup April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Boys U12 White
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: MAYSA Cup May

Boys U11 Union
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rush Spring Classic April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Boys U11 Red
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rush Spring Classic April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Boys U11 White
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5-6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: MAYSA Cup May

Girls U14/15 Union
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: Scheels May

Girls U13 Union
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: Scheels May

Girls U12 Union
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: Scheels May

Girls U11/12 White
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: MAYSA Cup May

Girls U11 Union
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rush Spring Classic April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Girls U11 Red
Fall: 56ers Fall Tournament September 6-8
Fall: Rush Octoberfest October 11-13
Spring: Rush Spring Classic April
Spring: Scheels Flatgrass May

Boys and Girls: ALL U9-10
Fall: Oregon Fall Fury September 13-15
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling April
Spring: MAYSA Cup May

Boys U8 Red and Girls U8 Red
Fall: Windy Linde (Norski) October 5 and 6
Spring: Norski Spring Fling
April 26-28